?

Log in

No account? Create an account
// lost on the web.
[DL] Arashi - Step and Go PV (AVI & MP4 format) 
10th-Feb-2008 06:10 pm
Sho - Scarf
As much as awesome the MPG version of this awesome and droolable PV is, I'm sure people tried to convert it for whatever reason and found it difficult ;_____; (crappy encoding problems, video not smooth and sound off) *wants on self iPod! Can't live without watching it at least 10 times a day, even at work!*

AVI and MP4 version of Step and GoCollapse )
Comments 
11th-Feb-2008 02:41 am (UTC)
Took the mp4 version. Thank you soooo much!! poor ipod. lol.
11th-Feb-2008 06:19 am (UTC)
Hope your iPod is happy now X3
11th-Feb-2008 03:37 am (UTC)
taking the mp4 version. thanks!!
11th-Feb-2008 06:19 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^^
11th-Feb-2008 03:44 am (UTC)
thanks for this one!! the .mpg is so big... am glad someone uploaded this ^___^ thanks a whole bunch!!
11th-Feb-2008 06:20 am (UTC)
I was surprised at the file size when I finished encoding ne, I'm glad it helped ^^
Enjoy~
11th-Feb-2008 05:46 am (UTC)
taking avi, thank you! :D
11th-Feb-2008 06:20 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^^
12th-Feb-2008 06:06 am (UTC)
hisashiburi!!!!! <3 thank you for avi XD my HD is really running low on space. uuh, i have to catch up with this fandom soon LOL..
12th-Feb-2008 09:08 pm (UTC)
Hisashiburi desu ne~ <3
Oh my, ganbare with catching up! Hopefully this avi is lighter than the mpg version, save space ne!
12th-Feb-2008 04:18 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! Downloading the mp4 version! :D
13th-Feb-2008 04:02 am (UTC)
i take the avi ^^
tahnk you ne...
soooooooooo much...
13th-Feb-2008 09:03 am (UTC)
Thanks~~
14th-Feb-2008 06:45 am (UTC)
My computer hates MU for some reason lately... (sobs)

Would you be so kind to upload it up on mediafire or sendspace?
15th-Feb-2008 10:42 am (UTC)
I've reuploaded them to MF :)
15th-Feb-2008 04:39 am (UTC)
ah...mp4 format....so sweet! you just saved me the trouble of converting it myself!!!! *hugs* THANKS!
15th-Feb-2008 05:49 pm (UTC)
tnx a lot for sharing..
took the avi version..
16th-Feb-2008 02:14 am (UTC)
Thank you! :)
16th-Feb-2008 03:22 am (UTC)
THank you! Now I can watch it on my iPod! Thanks!
17th-Feb-2008 12:50 pm (UTC)
thank you for sharing. took the mp4 version.
now i can watch them everyday using my ipod. =)
25th-Feb-2008 03:53 am (UTC)
Anonymous
Im gonna take the mp4 format ^_^
thank you thank you sooooo much!!
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Oct 21st 2019, 6:11 pm GMT.